ŠAUDYMO VARŽYBŲ ,,Į SKRAIDANTĮ TAIKINĮ“ REZULTATAI ( Komandos)

2020-07-12

 
Komandų rezultatai:
Komandos penki geriausi rezultatai                       205 1 VIETA
Žičius Vaidotas 44 Balsiai
Šemežys Mindaugas 42 Balsiai
Zaukevičius Dalius 41 Balsiai
Jukna Žilvinas 40 Balsiai
Budrys Raimondas 38 Balsiai
Maliauka Andrius 33 Balsiai
Povilauskas Rytis 28 Balsiai
Galvelė Karolis 27 Balsiai
Kazakauskas Egidijus  24 Balsiai
Bražiūnas Dalius 18 Balsiai
Povilauskienė Vilma 18 Balsiai
Komandos penki geriausi rezultatai                       202 2 VIETA
Stanevičius Mindaugas  42 Šlapaberžė
Šimokaitis Bronislovas   41 Šlapaberžė
Alijauskas Karolis 40 Šlapaberžė
Stanevičius Viktoras  40 Šlapaberžė
Stanevičius Irmantas  39 Šlapaberžė
Stanevičius Gintautas   37 Šlapaberžė
Stanevičius Lionius 37 Šlapaberžė
Hofmanaitė Urtė 29 Šlapaberžė
Hofmanas Alfredas 24 Šlapaberžė
Komandos penki geriausi rezultatai                       189 3 VIETA
Misevičius Andrius 42 Šventybrastis
Rusilas Modestas  41 Šventybrastis
Rusilas Donatas 40 Šventybrastis
Kotinskas Arvydas 33 Šventybrastis
Lukoševičius Arūnas 33 Šventybrastis
Vasilenko  Evaldas 29  Šventybrastis
Komandos penki geriausi rezultatai                       187 4 VIETA
Šedys Ignas 45 Ąžuolotas
Montvilas Ornestas 39 Ąžuolotas
Gureckas Žygimantas 37 Ąžuolotas
Gurauskas Marius 33 Ąžuolotas
Gurauskas Arnoldas 33 Ąžuolotas
Rudminas Domas 32 Ąžuolotas
Komandos penki geriausi rezultatai                       184 5 VIETA
Petroška Egidijus  43 Aras
Bielskis Gintaras 39 Aras
Lapinskas Vidmantas 37 Aras
Talmantas Jonas 34 Aras
Navickas Algirdas 31 Aras
Bielskienė Jovita 20 Aras
Talmantas Ovidijus 16 Aras
Komandos penki geriausi rezultatai                       181 6 VIETA
Skorupskas Armantas 38 Dotnuva
Miškinis Linas 38 Dotnuva
Kaupelis Vaidas 37 Dotnuva
Morkevičius Matas 35 Dotnuva
Tvaravičius Modestas 33 Dotnuva
Miškinis Gytis 14 Dotnuva
Komandos penki geriausi rezultatai                       158  7  VIETA
Kovera Tomas 37  Akademija
Balandis Julius 35 Akademija
Draudvila Paulius  32 Akademija
Norkūnas Mantas 27 Akademija
Žiūkas Marius  27 Akademija
Kižauskas Algimantas 24 Akademija
Čepas Gediminas 23 Akademija
Balandis Marius 14 Akademija
Komandos penki geriausi rezultatai                       157 8 VIETA
Virbalas Vaidas 35 Vilainiai
Norkus Artūras  33 Vilainiai
Gibieža Virgilijus 30 Vilainiai
Stučinskas Vidas 30 Vilainiai
Brazdžius Dainius 29 Vilainiai
Komandos penki geriausi rezultatai                       74 9 VIETA
Damašauskas Aurimas 25 Krakės
Kuprys Romualdas 16 Krakės
Zapkus Andrius 16 Krakės
Ivaškevičius Povilas 12 Krakės
Merfeldas Mantas 5 Krakės
Gricius Kornelijus 35 Laisvas
Grūdė Marius 11 Laisvas
Grūdė Irma 8 Laisva