ŠAUDYMO VARŽYBŲ ,,Į SKRAIDANTĮ TAIKINĮ“ REZULTATAI ( Individualūs)

2020-07-12

 
Bendras rezultatas:
 
Dalyvis 1 aikštelė 2 aikštelė Viso:
Šedys Ignas Ąžuolotas 22 23 45
Žičius Vaidotas Balsiai 20 24 44
Petroška Egidijus Aras 19 24 43
Šemežys Mindaugas Balsiai 22 20 42
Misevičius Andrius Šventybrastis 23 19 42
Stanevičius Mindaugas Šlapaberžė 21 21 42
Zaukevičius Dalius Balsiai 23 18 41
Šimokaitis Bronislavas  Šlapaberžė 23 18 41
Rusilas Modestas Šventybrastis 22 19 41
Stanevičius Viktoras Šlapaberžė 23 17 40
Alijauskas  Karolis Šlapaberžė 21 19 40
Jukna Balsiai 21 19 40
Rusilas Donatas Šventybrastis 21 19 40
Stanevičius Irmantas Šlapaberžė 18 21 39
Bielskis Gintaras Aras 19 20 39
Montvilas Ornestas Ąžuolotas 19 20 39
Skorupskas Armantas Dotnuva 18 20 38
Budrys Raimondas Balsiai 17 21 38
Miškinis Linas Dotnuva 16 22 38
Kaupelis Vaidas Dotnuva 19 18 37
Lapinskas Vidmantas Aras 19 18 37
Stanevičius Gintas Šlapaberžė 19 18 37
Kovėra Tomas Akademija 21 16 37
Gureckas Žygimantas Ąžuolotas 19 18 37
Stanevičius Lionius Šlapaberžė 16 21 37
Virbalas Vaidas Vilainiai 20 15 35
Balandis Julius Akademija 18 17 35
Gricius Kornelijus Laisvas 16 19 35
Morkevičius Matas Dotnuva 20 15 35
Talmantas Jonas Aras 14 20 34
Lukoševičius Arūnas Šventybrastis 19 14 33
Gurauskas Arnoldas Ąžuolotas 19 14 33
Kotinskas Arvydas Šventybrastis 19 14 33
Maliauka Andrius Balsiai 19 14 33
Norkus Artūras Vilainiai 17 16 33
Gurauskas Marius Ąžuolotas 16 17 33
Tvaravičius Modestas Dotnuva 16 17 33
Draudvila Paulius Akademija 15 17 32
Rudminas Domas Ąžuolotas 14 18 32
Navickas Algirdas Aras 11 20 31
Stučinskas Vidas Vilainiai 17 13 30
Gibieža Virgilijus Vilainiai 17 13 30
Brazdzius Dainius Vilainiai 14 15 29
Hofmanaitė Urtė Šlapaberžė 17 12 29
Vasilenko Evaldas Šventybrastis 13 16 29
Povilauskas  Rytis Balsiai 14 14 28
Norkūnas Mantas Akademija 15 12 27
Žiūkas Marius Akademija 7 20 27
Galvelė Karolis Balsiai 12 15 27
Damašauskas Aurimas Krakės 12 13 25
Kižauskas  Algimantas Akademija 5 19 24
Hofmanas Alfredas Šlapaberžė 11 13 24
Kazakauskas Egidijus Balsiai 10 14 24
Čepas Gediminas Akademija 8 15 23
Bielskienė Jovita Aras 10 10 20
Povilauskienė Vilma Balsiai 8 10 18
Bražiūnas Dalius Balsiai 6 12 18
Kuprys  Romualdas Krakės 7 9 16
Talmantas Ovidijus Aras 13 3 16
Zapkus Andrius  Krakės 8 8 16
Balandis Marius Akademija 6 8 14
Miškinis Gytis Dotnuva 14 0 14
Ivaškevičius Povilas Krakės 6 6 12
Grūdė Marius Laisvas 11 0 11
Grūdė Irma Laisva 8 0 8
Merfeldas Krakės 0 5 5