Varžybų rezultatai

2019-05-25

 
Vieta Pavardė, vardas Klubas Taškai
1 Gricius KornelijusLaisvas 94
2 VirbalasVaidasVilainiai 94
3 Rusilas Modestas Šventybrastis 91
4 Polikaitis Sigis Balsiai 91
5-6 Stanevičius Irmantas Šlapaberžė 88
Lapinskas Vidmantas Aras 88
7 Gureckas Žygimantas Ąžuolotas 87
8-11 Gustas Darius Šventybrastis 84
Misevičius Andrius Šventybrastis 84
Pečeliūnas Vaidas Vilainiai 84
Misevičius Eduardas Vilainiai 84
12 Neliupšis Vidas Vilainiai 83
13-15 Skorupskas Armantas Dotnuva 82
Palamartys Alvydas Krakės 82
Šemežys Mindaugas Balsiai 82
16-18 Dargužis Bronius Šventybrastis 81
Žebarauskas Rimantas  Vilainiai 81
Stankus Gintaras Ąžuolotas 81
19-20 Jukna Žilvinas Balsiai 80
Balandis Julius Akademija 80
21-24 Kotinskas Arvydas Šventybrastis 79
Gedraitis Šarūnas Aras 79
Bluzmanas Tomas Krakės 79
Stanevičius Mindaugas Šlapaberžė 79
25-28 Tvaravičius Modestas Dotnuva 78
Petroška Egidijus  Aras 78
Norkus Artūras Vilainiai 78
Tabala Semionas Šventybrastis 78
29-32 Žiūkas Marius Akademija 76
Bielskienė Jovita Aras 76
Morkevičius Matas Dotnuva 76
Stanevičius Lionius Šlapaberžė 76
33 Šimokaitis Bronius Šlapaberžė 75
34-35 Gineitas Algimantas (V) Šventybrastis 74
Vasilenko Evaldas Šventybrastis 74
36 Stučinskas Vidas Vilainiai 73
37-41 Račkus Vidas Ąžuolotas 72
Rudminas Domas Ąžuolotas 72
Ivanovas Jurijus Šventybrastis 72
Zikaras Vytautas Šventybrastis 72
Zaukevičius Dalius Balsiai 72
42 Bražiūnas Dalius Balsiai 71
43-44 Gibieža Virginijus Vilainiai 70
Talmantas Jonas Aras 70
45 Draudvila Paulius Akademija 69
46-49 Bielskis Gintaras Aras 67
Barkauskas Raimundas Šventybrastis 67
Sadauskas Nerijus Dotnuva 67
Tamaševičius Stepas Šlapaberžė 67
50-51 Balčiūnas Egidijus Ąžuolotas 66
Stanevičius Gintautas (V) Šlapaberžė 66
52-54 Astrauskas Rūtenis Dotnuva 65
Aksinavičius Henrikas (V) Dotnuva 65
Gedraitis Valdas Aras 65
55 Butrimavičius Evaldas Šlapaberžė 64
56-58 Norkūnas Mantas Akademija 62
Gedeika Žydrius Vilainiai 62
Grigaitis Povilas Šventybrastis 62
59-60 Čekavičius Vilmas Krakės 61
Budrys Raimundas Balsiai 61
61-63 Stanevičius Viktoras Šlapaberžė 59
Mykalauskas Egidijus Dotnuva 59
Kylis Gintautas Dotnuva 59
64 Ivanovas Nikolajus Šventybrastis 58
65 Kolojanskas Kęstas Aras 56
66 Rusilas Donatas Šventybrastis 54
67 Aleskus Artūras Akademija 53
68 Sirvidas Rimantas Krakės 45
69 Valantinas Algirdas Ąžuolotas 42
70 Putna Valdemaras Krakės 41
71 Banaitis Alvydas Barupė 39
72 Ulinskas Valdas Krakės 35
73 Stučinskas Vytas Barupė 33