Komandų rezultatai

2018-07-14

Komandų rezultatai:
Komandos penki geriausi rezultatai                       220 - 1 VIETA
Alijauskas Karolis   46 Šlapaberžė
Stanevičius Viktoras   45 Šlapaberžė
Stanevičius Irmantas   44 Šlapaberžė
Stanevičius Mindaugas   43 Šlapaberžė
Stanevičius Gintautas    42 Šlapaberžė
Mozeris Dainius   40 Šlapaberžė
Stanevičius Lionius  38 Šlapaberžė
Šimokaitis Bronislovas    37 Šlapaberžė
Hofmanas Alfredas 35 Šlapaberžė
Butrimavičius Evaldas 22 Šlapaberžė
Danieliutė Deimantė  14 Šlapaberžė
Pūkienė Andželika  8 Šlapaberžė
Komandos penki geriausi rezultatai                       209 - 2 VIETA
Vaitelis Donatas  45 KŠK
Petroška Egidijus   45 KŠK
Bielskis Gintaras  43 KŠK
Lapinskas Vidmantas  38 KŠK
Morkus Edmundas   38 KŠK
Tamošiūnas Mindaugas  32 KŠK
Bielskienė Jovita   21 KŠK
Komandos penki geriausi rezultatai                       194 - 3 VIETA
Lukoševičius Arūnas   44 Šventybrastis
Misevičius Andrius  41 Šventybrastis
Gineitas Algimantas  39 Šventybrastis
Rusilas Modestas   38 Šventybrastis
 Vasilenko  Evaldas  32 Šventybrastis
 Gustas Darius  24 Šventybrastis
Komandos penki geriausi rezultatai                       186 -  4 VIETA
Jukna Žilvinas  42 Balsiai
Zaukevičius Dalius   41 Balsiai
Šiemežys Mindaugas  37 Balsiai
Budrys Raimundas   35 Balsiai
Žukovskij Rolandas   31 Balsiai
Bražiūnas Dalius   28 Balsiai
Komandos penki geriausi rezultatai                       177 - 5 VIETA
Tvaravičius Modestas   43 Dotnuva
Morkevičius Matas   38 Dotnuva
Miškinis Linas   37 Dotnuva
Skarupskas Armantas  35 Dotnuva
Kilys Gintautas   24 Dotnuva
Aksinavičius Henrikas   21 Dotnuva
Astrauskas Rūtenis   19 Dotnuva
Komandos penki geriausi rezultatai                       167 -  6 VIETA
Montvilas Ornestas   39 Ąžuolotas
Balsevičius Vaidas   38 Ąžuolotas
Gurauskas Arnoldas   32 Ąžuolotas
Gureckas Žygimantas  32 Ąžuolotas
Rudminas Domas   26 Ąžuolotas
Šidlauskienė Vilija   20 Ąžuolotas
Komandos penki geriausi rezultatai                        146 -  7  VIETA
Purauskas Ramūnas  36  Akademija
Čepas Gediminas  32 Akademija
Žiūkas Marius   32 Akademija
Draudvila Paulius   23 Akademija
Aleskus Artūras   23 Akademija
Norkūnas Mantas  23 Akademija
Balandis Julius   18 Akademija
Komandos penki geriausi rezultatai                       133 - 8 VIETA
Vičas Tadas   34 Barupė
Stučinskas Vytautas   28 Barupė
Kavaliauskas Andrius   28 Barupė
Šventoraitis Valentinas  25 Barupė
Vainauskas Darius   18 Barupė
Komandos penki geriausi rezultatai                       132 - 9 VIETA
Virbalas Vaidas   37 Vilainiai
Norkus Artūras   36 Vilainiai
Pečeliūnas Vaidas  23 Vilainiai
Virgilijus Gibieža   19 Vilainiai
Šurkus Arvydas  17 Vilainiai
Lazauskas Rolandas   11  Vilainiai
Žebarauskas Rimas   8 Vilainiai
Komandos penki geriausi rezultatai                       123 - 10 VIETA
Gudačiauskas Darius   38 Okainiai
Gricius Kornelijus   27 Okainiai
Valkeris Žydrūnas   26 Okainiai
Aleksandravičius Juozas  20 Okainiai
Mačiulis Valentinas   12 Okainiai
Komandos penki geriausi rezultatai                       108 - 11 VIETA
Čiužas Andrius  30 Krakės
Kuprys Aivaras   22 Krakės
Ivaškevičius Povilas   20 Krakės
Palamartis Alvydas   18 Krakės
Kaselis Vytautas   18 Krakės
Merfeldas Mantas   2 Krakės